menu.title
TOUTES NOS RUBRIQUES

Calendrier Ligue Europa - Match de barrage Saison 2017/18

Résultats / Calendrier - Match de barrage
16/08/17 21h00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1-0 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
17/08/17 21h00 AC Milan AC Milan 6-0 Shkëndija Shkëndija
17/08/17 21h00 FK Vardar Skopje 2-0 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17/08/17 21h00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 0-1 Rosenborg Rosenborg
17/08/17 21h00 Osijek Osijek 1-2 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne
17/08/17 21h00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3-2 Etoile Rouge Belgrade Etoile Rouge Belgrade
17/08/17 21h00 Altach Altach 0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv
17/08/17 21h00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-1 Oleksandria Oleksandria
17/08/17 21h00 Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV 0-0 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
17/08/17 21h00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
17/08/17 21h00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Skënderbeu Skënderbeu
17/08/17 21h00 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Suduva
17/08/17 21h00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2-3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
17/08/17 21h00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
17/08/17 21h00 Domzale Domzale Vetrih A. 12' 1-1 Marseille Marseille Sanson M. 63' Direct Domzale-Marseille
17/08/17 21h00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Videoton Videoton
17/08/17 21h00 Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur 1-2 Braga Braga
17/08/17 21h00 Everton Everton 2-0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
17/08/17 21h00 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 1-1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
17/08/17 21h00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-3 Salzbourg Salzbourg
17/08/17 21h00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17/08/17 21h00 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique 3-1 Ostersunds FK
24/08/17 21h00 Shkëndija Shkëndija AC Milan AC Milan
24/08/17 21h00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FK Vardar Skopje
24/08/17 21h00 Rosenborg Rosenborg Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
24/08/17 21h00 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne Osijek Osijek
24/08/17 21h00 Etoile Rouge Belgrade Etoile Rouge Belgrade FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
24/08/17 21h00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv Altach Altach
24/08/17 21h00 Oleksandria Oleksandria Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
24/08/17 21h00 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV
24/08/17 21h00 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
24/08/17 21h00 Skënderbeu Skënderbeu Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
24/08/17 21h00 Suduva Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
24/08/17 21h00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
24/08/17 21h00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24/08/17 21h00 Marseille Marseille Domzale Domzale Direct Marseille-Domzale
24/08/17 21h00 Videoton Videoton Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
24/08/17 21h00 Braga Braga Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
24/08/17 21h00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split Everton Everton
24/08/17 21h00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
24/08/17 21h00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
24/08/17 21h00 Salzbourg Salzbourg Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
24/08/17 21h00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
24/08/17 21h00 Ostersunds FK PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique