menu.title
TOUTES NOS RUBRIQUES

Calendrier Ligue Europa - Match de barrage Saison 2017/18

Résultats / Calendrier - Match de barrage
16/08/17 21h00 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
17/08/17 21h00 Shkëndija AC Milan AC Milan
17/08/17 21h00 FK Vardar Skopje Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17/08/17 21h00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam Rosenborg Rosenborg
17/08/17 21h00 Osijek Osijek Austria Vienne Austria Vienne
17/08/17 21h00 Etoile Rouge Belgrade Etoile Rouge Belgrade FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
17/08/17 21h00 Altach Altach Maccabi Tel-Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv
17/08/17 21h00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov Oleksandria Oleksandria
17/08/17 21h00 Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
17/08/17 21h00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
17/08/17 21h00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Skënderbeu Skënderbeu
17/08/17 21h00 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad Suduva
17/08/17 21h00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
17/08/17 21h00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
17/08/17 21h00 Domzale Domzale Marseille Marseille Direct Domzale-Marseille
17/08/17 21h00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Videoton Videoton
17/08/17 21h00 Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur Braga Braga
17/08/17 21h00 Everton Everton Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
17/08/17 21h00 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
17/08/17 21h00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta Salzbourg Salzbourg
17/08/17 21h00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17/08/17 21h00 PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique Ostersunds FK
24/08/17 21h00 AC Milan AC Milan Shkëndija
24/08/17 21h00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FK Vardar Skopje
24/08/17 21h00 Rosenborg Rosenborg Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
24/08/17 21h00 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne Osijek Osijek
24/08/17 21h00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar Etoile Rouge Belgrade Etoile Rouge Belgrade
24/08/17 21h00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv Altach Altach
24/08/17 21h00 Oleksandria Oleksandria Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
24/08/17 21h00 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV
24/08/17 21h00 Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
24/08/17 21h00 Skënderbeu Skënderbeu Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
24/08/17 21h00 Suduva Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
24/08/17 21h00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
24/08/17 21h00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24/08/17 21h00 Marseille Marseille Domzale Domzale Direct Marseille-Domzale
24/08/17 21h00 Videoton Videoton Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
24/08/17 21h00 Braga Braga Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
24/08/17 21h00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split Everton Everton
24/08/17 21h00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
24/08/17 21h00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
24/08/17 21h00 Salzbourg Salzbourg Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
24/08/17 21h00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
24/08/17 21h00 Ostersunds FK PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique