Tour de France 2017 Classement général

Classement Général
Pos. Nom Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 Christopher FROOME Sky 86h 20' 55''
2 Rigoberto URAN Cannondale-Drapac + 00' 54''
3 Romain BARDET AG2R-La Mondiale + 02' 20''
4 Mikel LANDA Sky + 02' 21''
5 Fabio ARU Astana + 03' 05''
6 Daniel MARTIN Quick-Step Floors + 04' 42''
7 Simon YATES Orica-Scott + 06' 14''
8 Louis MEINTJES UAE Team Emirates + 08' 20''
9 Alberto CONTADOR Trek-Segafredo + 08' 49''
10 Warren BARGUIL Sunweb + 09' 25''
11 Damiano CARUSO BMC + 14' 48''
12 Nairo QUINTANA Movistar + 15' 28''
13 Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R-La Mondiale + 24' 38''
14 Mikel NIEVE Sky + 25' 28''
15 Emanuel BUCHMANN Bora-Hansgrohe + 33' 21''
16 Brice FEILLU Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 36' 46''
17 Bauke MOLLEMA Trek-Segafredo + 37' 43''
18 Carlos BETANCUR Movistar + 37' 47''
19 Serge PAUWELS Team Dimension Data + 39' 36''
20 Tiesj BENOOT Lotto-Soudal + 42' 04''
21 Tony GALLOPIN Lotto-Soudal + 42' 39''
22 Jan BAKELANTS AG2R-La Mondiale + 50' 04''
23 Guillaume MARTIN Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 53' 52''
24 Roman KREUZIGER Orica-Scott + 59' 58''
25 Sylvain CHAVANEL Direct Energie + 01h 04' 22
26 Romain HARDY Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 01h 12' 51
27 Daniel NAVARRO Cofidis + 01h 15' 26
28 Sergio Luis HENAO Sky + 01h 16' 32
29 Pierre LATOUR AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 18' 45
30 Mathias FRANK AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 21' 16
31 Robert KISERLOVSKI Katusha-Alpecin + 01h 25' 25
32 Amaël MOINARD BMC + 01h 32' 02
33 Nicolas ROCHE BMC + 01h 32' 35
34 Thomas DEGAND Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 01h 34' 02
35 Lilian CALMEJANE Direct Energie + 01h 35' 16
36 Rudy MOLARD FDJ + 01h 35' 55
37 Ben GASTAUER AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 38' 33
38 Primoz ROGLIC Lotto NL-Jumbo + 01h 44' 41
39 Diego ULISSI UAE Team Emirates + 01h 45' 23
40 Marco MINNAARD Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 01h 48' 11
41 John ATAPUMA UAE Team Emirates + 01h 50' 31
42 Pierre-Luc PERICHON Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 01h 57' 29
43 Nathan BROWN Cannondale-Drapac + 01h 57' 52
44 Andrey ZEITS Astana + 01h 59' 09
45 Janez BRAJKOVIC Bahrain-Merida + 02h 00' 38
46 Jarlinson PANTANO Trek-Segafredo + 02h 01' 30
47 Daryl IMPEY Orica-Scott + 02h 01' 59
48 Cyril GAUTIER AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 03' 24
49 Andrew TALANSKY Cannondale-Drapac + 02h 03' 27
50 Kristijan DURASEK UAE Team Emirates + 02h 04' 53
51 Thomas DE GENDT Lotto-Soudal + 02h 05' 36
52 Haimar ZUBELDIA Trek-Segafredo + 02h 06' 30
53 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Quick-Step Floors + 02h 06' 57
54 Pierre ROLLAND Cannondale-Drapac + 02h 11' 54
55 Maxime BOUET Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 02h 13' 23
56 Luis Angel MATE MARDONNES Cofidis + 02h 15' 28
57 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Sky + 02h 17' 48
58 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC + 02h 19' 14
59 Jens KEUKELEIRE Orica-Scott + 02h 22' 26
60 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO Movistar + 02h 22' 44
61 Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Astana + 02h 25' 36
62 Johan CHAVES Orica-Scott + 02h 27' 34
63 Oliver NAESEN AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 28' 02
64 Simon GESCHKE Sunweb + 02h 28' 57
65 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 02h 31' 05
66 Romain SICARD Direct Energie + 02h 33' 24
67 Laurens TEN DAM Sunweb + 02h 34' 56
68 Axel DOMONT AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 35' 33
69 Michael MATTHEWS Sunweb + 02h 36' 36
70 Koen DE KORT Trek-Segafredo + 02h 38' 33
71 Alexey LUTSENKO Astana + 02h 39' 10
72 Michael SCHÄR BMC + 02h 41' 54
73 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Bahrain-Merida + 02h 42' 15
74 Tiago MACHADO Katusha-Alpecin + 02h 43' 36
75 Maurits LAMMERTINK Katusha-Alpecin + 02h 44' 01
76 Nicolas EDET Cofidis + 02h 45' 11
77 Dylan VAN BAARLE Cannondale-Drapac + 02h 47' 11
78 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Team Dimension Data + 02h 48' 12
79 Stefan KÜNG BMC + 02h 49' 17
80 Pawel POLJANSKI Bora-Hansgrohe + 02h 53' 42
81 Danilo WYSS BMC + 02h 53' 51
82 Paul MARTENS Lotto NL-Jumbo + 02h 54' 14
83 Ben SWIFT UAE Team Emirates + 02h 54' 48
84 Nikias ARNDT Sunweb + 02h 54' 54
85 Elie GESBERT Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 02h 55' 13
86 Simon CLARKE Cannondale-Drapac + 02h 55' 27
87 Andrey AMADOR Movistar + 02h 56' 43
88 Damien HOWSON Orica-Scott + 02h 56' 57
89 Angélo TULIK Direct Energie + 02h 57' 05
90 Alberto BETTIOL Cannondale-Drapac + 02h 57' 56
91 Thomas VOECKLER Direct Energie + 02h 58' 51
92 Imanol ERVITI Movistar + 03h 00' 21
93 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Astana + 03h 04' 11
94 Jay MC CARTHY Bora-Hansgrohe + 03h 05' 13
95 Nils POLITT Katusha-Alpecin + 03h 05' 52
96 Marco MARCATO UAE Team Emirates + 03h 05' 53
97 Jesús HERRADA Movistar + 03h 06' 05
98 Michael ALBASINI Orica-Scott + 03h 06' 55
99 Alessandro DE MARCHI BMC + 03h 07' 25
100 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 09' 38
101 Tony MARTIN Katusha-Alpecin + 03h 10' 18
102 Zdenek STYBAR Quick-Step Floors + 03h 12' 12
103 Florian VACHON Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 03h 13' 10
104 Daniele BENNATI Movistar + 03h 13' 44
105 Jack BAUER Quick-Step Floors + 03h 15' 13
106 Perrig QUEMENEUR Direct Energie + 03h 15' 40
107 Scott THWAITES Team Dimension Data + 03h 16' 28
108 Jasha SÜTTERLIN LIBRE + 03h 17' 53
109 Yukiya ARASHIRO Bahrain-Merida + 03h 18' 16
110 Yoann OFFREDO Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 20' 50
111 Matteo BONO UAE Team Emirates + 03h 20' 59
112 Vasil KIRYIENKA Sky + 03h 21' 15
113 Adam HANSEN Lotto-Soudal + 03h 22' 31
114 Patrick BEVIN Cannondale-Drapac + 03h 23' 00
115 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana + 03h 24' 42
116 Maciej BODNAR Bora-Hansgrohe + 03h 26' 58
117 Julien SIMON Cofidis + 03h 29' 21
118 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Dimension Data + 03h 30' 54
119 Javier MORENO BAZAN Bahrain-Merida + 03h 32' 06
120 Andriy GRIVKO Astana + 03h 32' 14
121 John DEGENKOLB Trek-Segafredo + 03h 35' 14
122 Sonny COLBRELLI Bahrain-Merida + 03h 36' 22
123 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto-Soudal + 03h 37' 04
124 Dion SMITH Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 39' 24
125 Laurent PICHON Fortuneo-Vital-Concept + 03h 39' 45
126 Adrien PETIT Direct Energie + 03h 41' 34
127 Vegard Stake LAENGEN UAE Team Emirates + 03h 41' 52
128 Cyril LEMOINE Cofidis + 03h 43' 45
129 Mike TEUNISSEN Sunweb + 03h 43' 52
130 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha-Alpecin + 03h 45' 40
131 Marcus BURGHARDT Bora-Hansgrohe + 03h 45' 57
132 Frederik BACKAERT Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 46' 36
133 Christophe LAPORTE Cofidis + 03h 46' 47
134 Yohann GENE Direct Energie + 03h 47' 08
135 Markel IRIZAR Trek-Segafredo + 03h 47' 10
136 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto-Soudal + 03h 47' 20
137 Andrea PASQUALON Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 51' 18
138 Nacer BOUHANNI Cofidis + 03h 51' 29
139 Julien VERMOTE Quick-Step Floors + 03h 52' 54
140 Thomas BOUDAT Direct Energie + 03h 53' 08
141 Stephen CUMMINGS Team Dimension Data + 03h 53' 10
142 Roy CURVERS Sunweb + 03h 53' 38
143 Grega BOLE Bahrain-Merida + 03h 55' 29
144 Christian KNEES Sky + 03h 55' 31
145 Rick ZABEL Katusha-Alpecin + 03h 55' 48
146 Michael GOGL Trek-Segafredo + 03h 59' 06
147 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 59' 48
148 Ramon SINKELDAM Sunweb + 04h 01' 54
149 André GREIPEL Lotto-Soudal + 04h 02' 54
150 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Katusha-Alpecin + 04h 03' 45
151 Mathew HAYMAN Orica-Scott + 04h 05' 17
152 Davide CIMOLAI FDJ + 04h 06' 15
153 Bernhard EISEL Team Dimension Data + 04h 10' 18
154 Fabio SABATINI Quick-Step Floors + 04h 10' 25
155 Marco HALLER Katusha-Alpecin + 04h 13' 50
156 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Lotto NL-Jumbo + 04h 16' 02
157 Albert TIMMER Sunweb + 04h 16' 21
158 Olivier LE GAC FDJ + 04h 17' 21
159 Taylor PHINNEY Cannondale-Drapac + 04h 18' 15
160 Borut BOZIC Bahrain-Merida + 04h 18' 41
161 Florian SENECHAL Cofidis + 04h 19' 17
162 Jacobus VENTER Team Dimension Data + 04h 20' 16
163 Dimitri CLAEYS Cofidis + 04h 25' 01
164 Robert WAGNER Lotto NL-Jumbo + 04h 25' 12
165 Rüdiger SELIG Bora-Hansgrohe + 04h 26' 43
166 Tom LEEZER Lotto NL-Jumbo + 04h 32' 21
167 Luke ROWE Sky + 04h 35' 52