Tour de France 2014 Classement général

Classement Général
Pos. Nom Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana 89h 59' 06''
2 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R-La Mondiale + 07' 37''
3 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 08' 15''
4 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar + 09' 40''
5 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC + 11' 24''
6 Romain BARDET AG2R-La Mondiale + 11' 26''
8 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Trek + 17' 57''
9 Laurens TEN DAM Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 18' 11''
10 Bauke MOLLEMA Trek + 21' 15''
11 Pierre ROLLAND Europcar + 23' 07''
12 Frank SCHLECK Trek + 25' 48''
13 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto-Soudal + 34' 01''
14 Yury TROFIMOV Katusha + 36' 41''
15 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 38' 15''
16 Brice FEILLU Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 43' 59''
17 Christopher HORNER LIBRE + 44' 31''
18 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Sky + 46' 31''
19 John GADRET Movistar + 47' 30''
20 Tanel KANGERT Astana + 52' 11''
21 Ben GASTAUER AG2R-La Mondiale + 58' 00''
22 Geraint THOMAS Sky + 59' 14''
23 Richie PORTE Sky + 01h 01' 0
24 Jan BAKELANTS AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 06' 2
25 Cyril GAUTIER Europcar + 01h 08' 4
26 Michael ROGERS Tinkoff-Saxo + 01h 17' 5
27 Peter VELITS BMC + 01h 19' 3
28 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Etixx-Quick Step + 01h 21' 5
29 Tony GALLOPIN Lotto-Soudal + 01h 29' 2
30 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ + 01h 33' 2
31 Luis Angel MATE MARDONNES Cofidis + 01h 36' 5
32 Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling + 01h 38' 2
33 Tom DUMOULIN Giant-Alpecin + 01h 48' 0
34 Sylvain CHAVANEL IAM Cycling + 01h 48' 1
35 Peter STETINA BMC + 01h 52' 3
36 Jakob FUGLSANG Astana + 01h 54' 5
37 Giovanni VISCONTI Movistar + 01h 56' 2
38 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC + 01h 56' 3
39 Nicolas ROCHE Sky + 01h 58' 4
40 Bram TANKINK Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 01h 59' 0
41 Jon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Movistar + 02h 00' 5
42 Thomas VOECKLER Europcar + 02h 08' 3
43 Michael SCHAR BMC + 02h 09' 4
44 Rafal MAJKA Tinkoff-Saxo + 02h 17' 5
45 Amaël MOINARD BMC + 02h 19' 1
46 Kristijan DURASEK Lampre-Merida + 02h 21' 1
47 Tony MARTIN Etixx-Quick Step + 02h 25' 3
48 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Lampre-Merida + 02h 29' 0
49 Michele SCARPONI Astana + 02h 31' 4
50 Paul VOSS Bora-Argon 18 + 02h 32' 4
51 Rudy MOLARD Cofidis + 02h 34' 2
52 Alessandro DE MARCHI BMC + 02h 34' 5
53 Benjamin KING CannondalePro Cycling + 02h 41' 5
54 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha + 02h 45' 1
55 Michal GOLAS Etixx-Quick Step + 02h 49' 0
56 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER CannondalePro Cycling + 02h 49' 2
57 Jérémy ROY FDJ + 02h 49' 2
58 Jérôme PINEAU IAM Cycling + 02h 51' 4
59 Mikael CHEREL AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 52' 0
60 Peter SAGAN Tinkoff-Saxo + 02h 52' 5
61 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar + 02h 53' 1
62 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 02h 53' 2
63 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU Trek + 02h 53' 4
64 Adam HANSEN Lotto-Soudal + 02h 54' 1
65 Yukiya ARASHIRO Europcar + 02h 55' 2
66 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 55' 4
67 Jens KEUKELEIRE Orica GreenEdge + 02h 56' 1
68 Bartosz HUZARSKI Bora-Argon 18 + 02h 58' 0
69 Daniel OSS BMC + 02h 58' 4
70 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEdge + 03h 05' 5
71 Jan BARTA Bora-Argon 18 + 03h 07' 1
72 Tiago MACHADO Katusha + 03h 08' 0
73 Kévin REZA FDJ + 03h 08' 1
74 Johan VAN SUMMEREN AG2R-La Mondiale + 03h 08' 4
75 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling + 03h 12' 1
76 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ + 03h 14' 4
77 Nicolas EDET Cofidis + 03h 19' 3
78 Anthony DELAPLACE Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 03h 20' 4
79 Lieuwe WESTRA Astana + 03h 21' 0
80 Marco MARCATO Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03h 21' 1
81 Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar + 03h 22' 4
82 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto-Soudal + 03h 23' 4
83 Perrig QUEMENEUR Europcar + 03h 25' 4
84 Blel KADRI AG2R-La Mondiale + 03h 26' 2
85 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling + 03h 27' 5
86 Vasil KIRYIENKA Sky + 03h 30' 2
87 Nelson OLIVEIRA Lampre-Merida + 03h 30' 3
88 Rein TAARAMAE Astana + 03h 35' 0
89 Sergio Miguel Moreir PAULINHO Tinkoff-Saxo + 03h 36' 3
90 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R-La Mondiale + 03h 38' 0
91 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Lampre-Merida + 03h 38' 2
92 Koen DE KORT Giant-Alpecin + 03h 38' 5
93 Matteo TRENTIN Etixx-Quick Step + 03h 38' 5
94 Niki TERPSTRA Etixx-Quick Step + 03h 39' 0
95 Andriy GRIVKO Astana + 03h 39' 2
96 Daniele BENNATI Tinkoff-Saxo + 03h 40' 4
97 Lars BOOM Astana + 03h 41' 2
98 Matthew BUSCHE Trek + 03h 41' 5
99 Sébastien MINARD AG2R-La Mondiale + 03h 42' 2
100 Gatis SMUKULIS Katusha + 03h 43' 2
101 Grégory RAST Trek + 03h 43' 3
102 Cédric PINEAU FDJ + 03h 44' 2
103 Florian VACHON Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 03h 44' 4
104 Bryan COQUARD Europcar + 03h 44' 4
105 David LOPEZ GARCIA Sky + 03h 45' 1
106 Sep VANMARCKE Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 03h 45' 5
107 Alexandre PICHOT Europcar + 03h 46' 3
108 Jens VOIGT LIBRE + 03h 46' 3
109 Julien SIMON Cofidis + 03h 46' 5
110 Cyril LEMOINE Cofidis + 03h 47' 1
111 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto-Soudal + 03h 52' 3
112 Maciej BODNAR Tinkoff-Saxo + 03h 52' 5
113 Simon CLARKE Orica GreenEdge + 03h 55' 3
114 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar + 03h 55' 5
115 Jean-Marc BIDEAU Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 03h 58' 0
116 Roy CURVERS Giant-Alpecin + 03h 58' 2
117 Maarten WYNANTS Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 04h 01' 0
118 Fabio SABATINI Etixx-Quick Step + 04h 01' 2
119 Matteo TOSATTO Tinkoff-Saxo + 04h 01' 5
120 Christophe RIBLON AG2R-La Mondiale + 04h 04' 0
121 Christian MEIER Orica GreenEdge + 04h 05' 1
122 Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEdge + 04h 05' 5
123 John DEGENKOLB Giant-Alpecin + 04h 06' 4
124 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Bora-Argon 18 + 04h 07' 3
125 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha + 04h 11' 4
126 Bernhard EISEL Sky + 04h 13' 2
127 Alex HOWES CannondalePro Cycling + 04h 18' 4
128 Yohann GENE Europcar + 04h 19' 1
129 Maxim IGLINSKIY LIBRE + 04h 22' 0
130 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana + 04h 22' 3
131 Svein TUFT Orica GreenEdge + 04h 22' 5
132 Arnaud GERARD Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 04h 24' 1
133 Tom LEEZER Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 04h 24' 2
134 Michael MORKOV Tinkoff-Saxo + 04h 26' 2
135 Kristjan KOREN CannondalePro Cycling + 04h 29' 1
136 Luca PAOLINI Katusha + 04h 29' 4
137 Jack BAUER CannondalePro Cycling + 04h 29' 5
138 Armindo FONSECA Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 04h 30' 5
139 Roger KLUGE IAM Cycling + 04h 33' 4
140 Sebastian LANGEVELD CannondalePro Cycling + 04h 34' 2
141 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS CannondalePro Cycling + 04h 37' 4
142 Mark RENSHAW Etixx-Quick Step + 04h 39' 0
143 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ + 04h 39' 4
144 Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora-Argon 18 + 04h 40' 0
145 Marcel SIEBERG Lotto-Soudal + 04h 41' 2
146 Albert TIMMER Giant-Alpecin + 04h 42' 2
147 Alessandro VANOTTI Astana + 04h 42' 4
148 Alessandro PETACCHI LIBRE + 04h 44' 4
149 Andre GREIPEL Lotto-Soudal + 04h 44' 5
150 Romain FEILLU Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 04h 45' 0
151 Zakkari DEMPSTER Bora-Argon 18 + 04h 45' 0
152 Benoît JARRIER Bretagne-Séché Environnement + 04h 46' 2
153 Danny PATE Sky + 04h 47' 5
154 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC + 04h 48' 4
155 Tom VEELERS Giant-Alpecin + 04h 53' 2
156 Adrien PETIT Cofidis + 04h 58' 2
157 Vladimir ISAICHEV Katusha + 04h 58' 3
158 William BONNET FDJ + 04h 59' 5
159 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ + 05h 00' 2
160 Jean-Marc MARINO LIBRE + 05h 03' 4
161 Marcel KITTEL Giant-Alpecin + 05h 06' 2
162 Elia VIVIANI Sky + 05h 10' 4
163 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida + 05h 11' 5
164 Cheng JI Giant-Alpecin + 06h 02' 2