menu.title
TOUTES NOS RUBRIQUES

Tour de France 2014 Classement de la montagne

Classement Général
Pos. Nom Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 Rafal MAJKA Tinkoff-Saxo 181 pts
2 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana 168 pts
3 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha 112 pts
4 Thibaut PINOT FDJ.fr 89 pts
5 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R-La Mondiale 85 pts
6 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 78 pts
7 Thomas VOECKLER Europcar 61 pts
8 Giovanni VISCONTI Movistar 54 pts
9 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar 48 pts
10 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC 48 pts
11 Romain BARDET AG2R-La Mondiale 44 pts
12 Leopold KONIG NetApp-Endura 44 pts
13 Blel KADRI AG2R-La Mondiale 43 pts
14 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Lampre-Merida 36 pts
15 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Sky 36 pts
16 Bauke MOLLEMA Belkin 34 pts
17 Nicolas ROCHE Tinkoff-Saxo 33 pts
18 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quick Step 26 pts
19 Vasil KIRYIENKA Sky 24 pts
20 Pierre ROLLAND Europcar 22 pts
21 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar 22 pts
22 Frank SCHLECK Trek 20 pts
23 Michael ROGERS Tinkoff-Saxo 19 pts
24 Bartosz HUZARSKI NetApp-Endura 17 pts
25 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Omega Pharma - Quick Step 17 pts
26 Jan BAKELANTS Omega Pharma - Quick Step 17 pts
27 Yury TROFIMOV Katusha 16 pts
28 Amaël MOINARD BMC 13 pts
29 Cyril GAUTIER Europcar 12 pts
30 Laurens TEN DAM Belkin 12 pts
31 Nicolas EDET Cofidis 12 pts
32 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC 11 pts
33 Jon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Movistar 11 pts
34 Geraint THOMAS Sky 10 pts
35 Julien SIMON Cofidis 10 pts
36 Luis Angel MATE MARDONNES Cofidis 9 pts
37 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R-La Mondiale 9 pts
38 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Garmin-Sharp 8 pts
39 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Trek 8 pts
40 Daniel OSS BMC 8 pts
41 Cyril LEMOINE Cofidis 6 pts
42 Kristijan DURASEK Lampre-Merida 6 pts
43 Sylvain CHAVANEL IAM Cycling 6 pts
44 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling 5 pts
45 Christophe RIBLON AG2R-La Mondiale 5 pts
46 Jens VOIGT Trek 4 pts
47 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Belkin 4 pts
48 Lieuwe WESTRA Astana 4 pts
49 Jérôme PINEAU IAM Cycling 4 pts
50 Lars BOOM Belkin 2 pts
51 Perrig QUEMENEUR Europcar 2 pts
52 Sebastian LANGEVELD Garmin-Sharp 2 pts
53 Simon CLARKE Orica GreenEdge 2 pts
54 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 2 pts
55 Brice FEILLU Bretagne-Séché Environnement 2 pts
56 Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis 2 pts
57 Peter VELITS BMC 2 pts
58 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2 pts
59 Tony GALLOPIN Lotto-Belisol 2 pts
60 Benoît JARRIER Bretagne-Séché Environnement 1 pts
61 Andriy GRIVKO Astana 1 pts
62 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana 1 pts
63 Tiago MACHADO NetApp-Endura 1 pts
64 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto-Belisol 1 pts
65 Tom DUMOULIN Giant-Shimano 1 pts
66 Kévin REZA Europcar 1 pts
67 Grégory RAST Trek 1 pts