Classement général - CamionsDakar 2017

  1. Autos
  2. Motos
  3. Camions
  4. Quads
Classement
Clas. Noms Marques Temps Ecart Pénalité
1 NIKOLAEV(RUS)YAKOVLEV(RUS)RYBAKOV(RUS) KAMAZ 27:58:24 - -
2 SOTNIKOV(RUS)AKHMADEEV(RUS)LEONOV(RUS) KAMAZ 28:17:22 00:18:58 -
3 DEROOY(NLD)TORRALLARDONA(ESP)RODEWALD(POL) IVECO 28:39:43 00:41:19 -
4 VILLAGRA(ARG)YACOPINI(ARG)TORLASCHI(ARG) IVECO 28:58:28 01:00:04 -
5 MARDEEV(RUS)BELYAEV(RUS)SVISTUNOV(RUS) KAMAZ 30:25:14 02:26:50 -
6 VASILEVSKI(BLR)VIKHRENKA(BLR)ZAPAROSHCHANKA(BLR) MAZ 30:33:21 02:34:57 -
7 LOPRAIS(CZE)STROSS(CZE)TOMANEK(CZE) TATRA 31:05:20 03:06:56 -
8 SUGAWARA(JPN)SUGIURA(JPN) HINO 31:17:00 03:18:36 -
9 STACEY(NLD)VANDERVAET(BEL)KUPPER(NLD) MAN 31:43:20 03:44:56 -
10 MACIK(CZE)TOMASEK(CZE)MRKVA(CZE) LIAZ 31:53:04 03:54:40 00:20:00
11 VERSLUIS(NLD)KLEIN(DEU)PRONK(NLD) MAN 32:53:47 04:55:23 00:15:00
12 SMINK(NLD)BRUINSMA(NLD)NIEUWENBURG(NLD) GINAF 33:07:24 05:09:00 00:20:00
13 VIAZOVICH(BLR)HARANIN(BLR)ZHYHULIN(BLR) MAZ 33:08:45 05:10:21 -
14 ROTSAERT(BEL)CHRISTIAEN(BEL)STROO(BEL) MAN 34:11:32 06:13:08 00:20:00
15 KOLOMY(CZE)KILIAN(CZE)KILIAN(CZE) TATRA 34:38:43 06:40:19 00:03:00
16 VANGENUGTEN(NLD)VANLIMPT(NLD)DERKINDEREN(NLD) IVECO 34:56:27 06:58:03 02:23:00
17 VANGINKEL(NLD)KOFMAN(NLD)VANDONKELAAR(NLD) IVECO 36:18:12 08:19:48 02:20:00
18 TILBURGS(NLD)VANUDEN(NLD)SNIJDERS(NLD) DAF 37:05:15 09:06:51 -
19 SHIBALOV(RUS)AMATYCH(RUS)ROMANOV(RUS) KAMAZ 37:40:55 09:42:31 -
20 DEBAAR(NLD)ROESINK(NLD)DEGRAAFF(NLD) RENAULT TRU 39:45:37 11:47:13 03:06:00
21 VISHNEUSKI(BLR)NOVIKAU(BLR)NEVIAROVICH(BLR) MAZ 39:47:55 11:49:31 00:20:00
22 INGELS(BEL)RAES(BEL)WRZOS(POL) MAN 42:30:30 14:32:06 00:01:00
23 ESSERS(BEL)COONINX(BEL)LAUWERS(BEL) MAN 43:34:05 15:35:41 -
24 LLOVERA(AND)GOTLIB(BEL)MARTINEC(CZE) TATRA 43:44:01 15:45:37 00:32:45
25 VANVELSEN(NLD)SCHOTANUS(NLD)HAVERKAMP(NLD) GINAF 44:26:55 16:28:31 -
26 ARDAVICHUS(KAZ)BRUYNKENS(BEL)HUISMAN(NLD) MAN 47:46:17 19:47:53 12:00:00
27 VANDENHEUVEL(NLD)KUIJPERS(NLD)VANOORT(NLD) SCANIA 50:52:14 22:53:50 04:00:00
28 ROBINEAU(FRA)MARTINS(PRT)BERGHMANS(BEL) IVECO 51:10:20 23:11:56 00:20:00
29 SUGAWARA(JPN)TAKAHASHI(JPN) HINO 51:10:46 23:12:22 02:00:00
30 VANDELAAR(NLD)VANDELAAR(NLD)HUIJGENS(NLD) DAF 57:02:45 29:04:21 07:00:00
31 VANDENBRINK(NLD)KOZLOVSKY(CZE)BLANKESTIJN(NLD) RENAULT TRU 60:39:27 32:41:03 09:00:00
32 BEHRINGER(DEU)HENKEN(DEU)BERRIMAN(ZAF) MAN 65:44:16 37:45:52 06:00:00
33 OFFRINGA(NLD)DEBOIS(NLD) MERCEDES 34:07:37 16:15:17 01:00:00
34 SMULEVICI(FRA)COCKBURN(GBR)COQUART(FRA) MAN 36:50:58 18:58:38 02:25:00
35 BEHRINGER(DEU)HENKEN(DEU)BERRIMAN(ZAF) MAN 37:43:03 19:50:43 02:00:00
36 DEGROOT(NLD)JOHANNES(NLD)GERARDUS(NLD) DAF 38:26:46 20:34:26 12:03:00
37 JUVANTENY(ESP)CRIADO(ESP)GONZALEZCARPI(ESP) MAN 38:41:52 20:49:32 02:55:00
38 VANDENBRINK(NLD)KOZLOVSKY(CZE)BLANKESTIJN(NLD) RENAULT TRU 41:51:13 23:58:53 06:00:00
39 SAUMET(FRA)CATHERINE(FRA)PAILLARD(FRA) MAN 42:36:51 24:44:31 12:38:00
40 WIGMAN(NLD)EBBERS(NLD)SLIJKHUIS(NLD) GINAF 44:03:22 26:11:02 06:43:00
41 BOUCOU(FRA)MARTINEZ(FRA)CAZERES(FRA) DAF 44:08:01 26:15:41 05:00:00
42 GINESTA(AND)LOUREIRO(PRT)ALLOT(FRA) MAN 50:05:17 32:12:57 05:04:00
43 CALABRIA(ITA)CALUBINI(ITA)FORTUNA(ITA) MERCEDES 54:15:02 36:22:42 08:08:00
44 RICKLERDELMARE(ITA)GIOVANNETTI(ITA)CINI(ITA) IVECO 21:30:03 15:32:07 04:00:00